HomeProductsIce hockey uniform2022 Hockey Jerseys Hockey Jer...

2022 Hockey Jerseys Hockey Jersey Sublimation Printing Ice Hockey Jerseys With Custom Design

  • Material: Polyester / Spandex
  • Type:Ice Hockey Jerseys
  • Feature: Waterproof, Windbreak, Anti-Static, Anti-UV, Flame-Retardant
  • Usage: Ball Sports, Soccer, Gym, Hockey
Add to wishlist

    Product Description

      Size Range Any sizes for Adult,Youth,Child,Kid or use our companys size XXS/XS/S/M/L/XL/XXL/XXXL/XXXXL
      Color Any color is available according to Pantone Card (or Our company color)
      Fabric Moisture wicking fabric ,100% polyester or spandex
     Delivery time 2-3 weeks ( Provide urgent service )
      Logo&BadgeApplique  Embroidery  Sublimation  3D print  Other
      Picture
    &Label Policy
     We can offer free pictures with your logo if you have shopping experience in  our store, also printed label, woven label and other special label are available
      Shipping      Method DHL express(UPS EMS Fedex TNT). About 3-7 days door to door service
     By Sea, about 15-25 days to your port
      Product advantage The world’s first-class workmanship
    Reasonable and competitive price
    New fashion style
    Fast delivery

     

    Alberta dominate UBC to win Canada West Men's Hockey banner

    Jersey Size

    Note: Jersey sizing may differ for different teams. Please make sure to select the size chart related to the team you are looking for. 

    Generally speaking, the jersey sizing for adults is consistent with official NHL replicas from recent years.  We strongly encourage consulting the size chart provided and comparing the measurements to jerseys you currently own. For a loose, traditional style jersey that will easily fit over a hoodie or sweatshirt, order your normal jersey size (i.e. if you buy Adult XL from the NHL, Adult XL is your best bet). If you are

    generally between sizes, we recommend the smaller size (i.e. if you sometimes wear L and sometimes wear XL, we recommend L). Jerseys will include a fight strap.

    Jerseys do NOT include a fight strap

    For the Columbus Chill, New Haven Blades & New Haven Nighthawks (80s & 90s styles):

    All Chill, Nighthawks and Blades jerseys WILL include a fight strap

    Size (inches)ABCDEF
    Youth X-Small1825921225
    Youth Small1926.5923245
    Youth Medium2027.51024256
    Youth Large22291025266
    Youth X-Large23301126286
    Adult Small24311229326.5
    Adult Medium253213.530336.5
    Adult Large263413.53133.56.5
    Adult X-Large273513.533347
    Adult 2X-Large283614.53434.57
    Adult 3X-Large293714.535357.5
    Adult 4X-Large303814.53635.57.5
    Goalie Youth26321227287
    Goalie Small26.534.515.7530338.25
    Goalie Medium2735.515.7531.533.58.5
    Goalie Large2837.2516.2532349
    Goalie X-Large2939.51733359.5
    Goalie 2X-Large304017.5343610
    Goalie 3X-Large31.540.517.5353710.5

    Design show

    Manufacturing Details of Your Sublimated Hockey Jerseys

    -sublimated-hockey-jerseys-Printing

    sublimated hockey jerseys Collar
    sublimated hockey jerseys Lace

     

    Artwork Design

    Our Advantages

    Usually 15 days for less than 50 pieces.
     
     
    Notes: Please consult customer service for specific production time before making order.

    Manufacture Specification

    Transportation

    • Express —-The fastest and most convenient mode of transportation, but the price is also relatively highest.Suitable for transporting small goods
    • Airway —- It takes about 15-25 days, which is cheaper than express delivery and cannot deliver large pieces.
     
    • Seaway —- The cheapest mode of transportation, but the longest time, 30-45 days, suitable for the transport of large cargo.

     

    Company Pro

    Roadstar Zipper Hoodie Inline Skating Hoodie Fleece Fashion Casual Sweatshirt Pullover Hoodies
     

    Work Shop

    1. About Products specification:
    1). Model: OEM & ODM
    2). Minimum order quantity: 1 PC
    3). Material: spandex,any other material can be custom made.
    4). Sizes & Pattern : Choose from our sizes & Pattern
    2. About price range:
    We have the price breakdown for club and brand , email to us get our lastest price list .
    3. About package:
    1 PC/OPP bag , 50pcs in one carton, but sometime it depends the quantity and demand from customer.
    4. About shipping:
    We provide drop shipping . Usually we ship the goods via official DHL service and shipping time is about 3-5 days, it is also okay
    to ship via our shipping agent if you would like to get better cost and not urgent for the order .
    5. About shipping fee:
    If by direct freight express, the shipping and handing charge will depend on the weight of the order and the location to which it
    is being shipped.
    6. About delivery time:
    Sample order: Within 3 to 7 workdays after receive the payment.
    Bulk order: Within 15 to 20 workdays upon receipt of your payment.
    7. About sample order:
    We accept sample order. If we haven’t stock on your choosing design, we need extra sample fee and the lead time of sample depends
    on your design.
    8. About OEM&ODM:
    1). We can do the product according your design.
    2). We can design some styles according your idea, the design is free if you place the order follow.
    9. About after-sales service:
    When something happened in shpping to cause something broken, please inform us and take photo after you get the goods at the first
    time. Then we can sincerely consider to improve our service.
    Our staff will keep tracking the goods after shippment, we will tell you the further information by email. Also for your more
    requirements about any item, please feel free to contact us!